Home > News > 2021 > Grad List

SUNY Canton Celebrates 2021 Graduates

Published:

Nearly 800 students have graduated from SUNY Canton as part of the college’s class of 2021.

President Zvi Szafran urged graduates to use their knowledge to help their communities rebound after the COVID-19 pandemic at the college's in-person Commencement Ceremony held May 15.

"Think about your strengths and how they can be used to enact positive change in your communities as we heal from the past year," he said. "You have a once in a generation chance to have a seat at the table as the country continues to implement its collective reset, breaking out from old thinking patterns and seeking new ideas. As a SUNY Canton graduate, you've been taught to analyze and to problem solve. These skills won't just be helpful to you in your career but to society as a whole."

The top three bachelor's degrees awarded, in order of popularity, were Health Care Management, Criminal Investigation and Management. The top three associate degrees awarded were Nursing, Veterinary Science Technology and Criminal Justice.

The college captured a video of the 2021 Commencement Ceremony and also created a special virtual commencement video.

In addition to this web announcement, graduates are issued a Merit achievement by email and is included on hometown specific news releases. Students who have requested confidentiality are not included on publicized lists. For questions or corrections, contact pr@canton.edu.

Graduates include:

  • Shannon Abar, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jonathan Abreu, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Christina Adams, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • RaeAnn Adams, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Amanda Akey, Bachelor of Technology, Health Care Management
  • Evran Akman, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Verna Aldridge, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Courtney Allen, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Timothy Allen, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Sarah Alley, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Azzat Almasri, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Reyna Amaya, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kyle Amyotte, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Sarah Anderson, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Brett Anderson, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Francis Anson, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Ricardo Arias, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Corinne Armstrong, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Kendell Arndt, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Emily Arrucci, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Brendan Arthur, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Julie Ashley, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jerilyn Ashley, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Dylan Aumell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Brittany Bailey, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Arryn Baker, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Alisha Baker, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Shelbie Baldwin, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Makenzie Ballard, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Prashanta Balraj, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Alec Barber, Bachelor of Science, Game Design and Development
  • Tyriq Barnes, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Olivia Barnett, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Anthony Barron, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Scott Barton, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Dylan Bates, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Carlos Baudett Lopez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Trevor Baum, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Savion Bayley, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Lorraine Beard, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Sheila Beaulac, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Breanna Bedborough, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Morgan Beldock, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Nick Beldock, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Kahdean Bennett, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Vinnea Benson, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Michael Bentley, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Nicole Benz, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Erin-Brooke Bermudez, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Rebecca Bernier, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Jacob Bero, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Erica Bertolone, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Frankie Jo Besio, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Carter Best, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Rebecca Bevacqua, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jason Beyer, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Don-Mitchell Binan, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Taylor Bishop, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Hope Bishop-Myers, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Hillary Bissell, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Nicole Blance, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Seth Bly, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Diane Bolden, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Ethan Bonewell, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Andrea Bonno, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Ulysis Bonsu, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Tara Booth, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Peter Borgosz, Bachelor of Technology, Funeral Services Administration
  • Shanelle Borth, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Haydee Bourne, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Brandon Boyea, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Christopher Bradford, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Hannah Brady, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Alison Brant, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Makeba Bratton, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Rosangela Brea, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Nolan Breckenridge, Associate of Applied Science, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Patricia Breen, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Bryann Brelinsky, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Abigail Brennan, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Shaylee Brenno, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Maddison Bromley, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Evelyn Brooks, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kyle Brown, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Daniel Brown, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sadie Brown, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Marissa Brown, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Sarah Brue, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Connor Bruyn, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Conagher Buckmaster, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Corey Buckshot, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • John Burgan, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Olivia Burlett, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Adam Burney, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Kayla Burton, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Christina Bush, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Erin Butler, Bachelor of Business Administration, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Jackie Butterfield, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Mark Calhoun, Bachelor of Business Administration, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Taylor Calhoun, Bachelor of Business Administration, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Jaelin Calkins, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Rebecca Camerlingo, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Abigail Campbell, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Kimberly Campeau, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Joe Canton, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Shannon Cantwell, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Joel Carbone, Bachelor of Science, Cybersecurity
  • Jasmine Carr, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Joseph Carson, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Jordan Cartier, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Cameron Cartier, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Alexander Castillo, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Brian Caza, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Madison Cazziol, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Christopher Chambers, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jaimie Chapin, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Meghan Chapple, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Carolyn Charles, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Ernesto Chen Qiu, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Jasmine Chestnut, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Dharma Chevalier, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Barbara Circle, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Caleb Cisco, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Joel Clark, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Jayvawn Clarke, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Alex Clarke, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Anthony Clements, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Sidei Clouden, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Sofhia Cochegrus, Associate of Applied Science Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Justice and Criminal Investigation
  • Nolan Codd, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Eric Coe, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • Jade Coffey, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Kiana Coffey, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Farrah Cole, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Marcus Coleman, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Dana Colleluori, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • McKayla Coller, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Adam Commella, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Faith Compo, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Danielle Conway, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Lindsay Cook, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jeanette Coon, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ebonny Cooper, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Anthony Cort, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Ashly Costello, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Holden Costello-Prashaw, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Nathan Cota, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Ashley Courson, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Naquazia Couser, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Bethany Couture, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Stormy Cox, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Ethan Cragg, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Elaja Cray, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Crystal Crosbie, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies and Nursing
  • Danielle Cross, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Individual Studies and Health Care Management
  • Giselle Croteau, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Cynthia Cutway, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Pamela Czajkowski, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Kaitlyn Daniels, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Shania Danio, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Raymond Darling, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Frederick Dashnaw, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Amy Daskiewich, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Alexandra David, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Danny Davis, Bachelor of Science, Cybersecurity
  • Jaylene Dawley, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Matteo De Pasquale, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Calvin Debrecourt, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Sara Dembowski, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Joshua Desautels, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Ellen Deshaw, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Joseph Deveny, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Shaylyn Devito, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Elizabeth Dexter, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Tristan Dibble, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Laura Dickerson, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jessica DiDuro, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Amber Diefenbacher, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Elianni Dilon, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Kristen Dimmick, Associate of Science, Business Administration
  • Ashley Dixon, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Larecus Dobbs, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Jordan Doe, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kylei Dolder, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Edward Dolfinger, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Jeffrey Dollinger, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Dillan Domagala, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Kristi Donnelly, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Laurie Doolen, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Kevin Dorr, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Kenneth Dortignacq, Bachelor of Technology, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Quran Dubois, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Sarah Dupree, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jelena Duracak, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jacob Dutch, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Grant Eckardt, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Cayden Emerson, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Jacob Facey, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Alaysia Faison, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Justice and Criminal Investigation
  • Keegan Fawcett, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Christian Fearnside, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Luke Fenton, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • Victoria Ferrara, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Kourtney Filder, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Anthony Filoso, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Abigale Fink, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Aidan Finnerty, Bachelor of Technology, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Brendan Fiore, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Melissa Firsching, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Andrew Fitch, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Owen Fleury, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Chayan Flores, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Caitlin Foley, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Leandre Brenda Fonkoua, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Aubrey Ford, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Trevor Forsythe, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Jacob Forsythe, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Sandi-Jo Foster, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Michael Francis III, Bachelor of Science, Cybersecurity
  • Nicole Frankenberger, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Alexandra French, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Rashel Garcia, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Justin Gardner, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Michael Gariepy, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Philip Garnett, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Elaina Gates, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Tayana Gaymon, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Nancy Gbekley, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • James Georgopoulos, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Dusty German-Marino, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Caitlyn Gerrard, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • James Gibson, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Ashley Gillies, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Karl Gillow, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Bailey Gilmour, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Shane Girard, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • S'Nya Glover, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Joshua Godbout, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Corey Gold, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Emely Gomez, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • John Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Isabel Gonzalez, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ethan Gonzalez, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Laura Goosby, Bachelor of Technology, Legal Studies
  • Jordon Graban, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Erin Grandaw, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sara Granger, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Cyndi Graziano, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Jaylen Green, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Logan Green, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Tyler Green, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Xavier Gregory, Bachelor of Technology, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Gurjot Grewal, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Brittany Grippo, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Keeley Grizzuto, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Alexis Grotto, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Matthew Guardino, Associate of Applied Science, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Kira Guarniere, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Leah Guest, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Thomas Guilfoil, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Logan Gushea, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Breanna Hacia, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Rachael Hagelberger, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Autumn Hager, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Marissa Hall, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Crystal Hall, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Ian Halloran, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Sierra Halstead, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Jeffrey Halstrom, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Sydney Hamilton, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Business Administration, Individual Studies and Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Cody Hannigan, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Amanda Hansen, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Jenna Harrington, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Dale Harris, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Daniel Hartsock, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Kristina Hartung, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Hailley Hawk, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Lauren Hawley, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Jennifer Hay, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Matthew Headland, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Tracy Hefferon, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Alyssa Hein, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Cherise Henry, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Robert Henschel, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Stephanie Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Zarina Hernandez, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Lilibeth Herrera, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Kodee Hill, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Bradley Hillier, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Robert Hilsbos, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Mark Hoag, Bachelor of Business Administration, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Tameka Hodge, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Joshua Hofmann, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Kristina Hollenbeck, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Adrianna Holmes, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Nicole Holmes, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Danielle Holsopple, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • John Holt, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Morgan Hoolahan, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Benjamin Horner, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Amy Horton, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Breanna Howard, Associate of Science and Associate of Applied Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies and Individual Studies
  • Megan Howard, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Shannon Howley, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Charlotte Huether, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Griffin Hughes, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Ashley Hunneyman, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Taylor Hutton, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Stephen Huyck, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Kalen Hyde, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Adrien Hyde, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Aaliyah Ifill, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • Rusty Ingerson, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Gina Insogna, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Tasha Irons, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kendrick Jackson, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Phillip Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Damien Jackson, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Nolan Jacobs, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Gabriela James, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Michael James, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Matthews Jean, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • William Jean Gilles, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kyann Jemmott, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Nicholas Jenkins, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Michael Jent, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Angela Jinks, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Liyah Johnson, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Molly Johnson, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Stacia Johnston, Bachelor of Technology, Funeral Services Administration
  • Reginald Jones, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Talla Jordan Junior, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Jerome Joseph, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shakeil Joseph, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Brandon Joseph, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Zachary Kavanagh, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Christopher Keag, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Hahle Keller, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Robert Kelley, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Johanna Kennedy, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Anastasia Kent, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Ian Kenville, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Nathaniel Kepler, Associate of Science, Business Administration
  • Margaret Ketchen, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Scott Kimble, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Charles King, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Ashley Kingsbury, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Ashlie Kirk, Associate of Applied Science, Accounting
  • Kayleigh Knoll, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Emily Kolanko, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Emily Koster, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Angelina Kozykowski, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Gideon Kwarteng, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Aleesha Labow, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Hannah Labrozzi, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Nicholas Ladoceour, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • Kristin Ladoceour, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Caprice LaDue, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Sara LaDuke, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Justin LaDuke, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachary LaFave, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Tatum Lafrance, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Nicole Lamanna Baker, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Francesca Lamina, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Catherine Lancaster, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Alyssa Lane, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Alyssa Laneuville, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Taylor LaPointe, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Katherine Larock, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Lucas Larose, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Justin LaRue, Associate of Applied Science, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Matthew Laskowski, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Brenden Lauzon, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Corey Lawrence, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Dazia Laws, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Cassandra Layng, Associate of Applied Science, General Technology
  • Tekyra Le'Gare, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Darren Leblanc, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Mark Lepone, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Eric Leroux, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Hannah Lewek, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Louisa Lewis, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Marva Lewis, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kahlan Liu, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Joseph Lopez, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Harley Loran, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kiona Loran, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Theresa Loucks, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Joseph Love, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Kaitlyn Lovely, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Jocelyne Lovely, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Jonathan Luse, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kelsey Lyga, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Justice and Criminal Investigation
  • Grace Lyon, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Naomi Mac Millan, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Nicole Macartney, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Rebecca MacDougall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sylvia Mach, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Joseph Mack, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Abdelmadjid Mahamad Abdallah, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Candi Mahoney, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Tylor Makinen, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Patrick Marchetti, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Caitlin Marks, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Jared Marshall, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Cassy Martel, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Mason Martin, Associate of Science, Bachelor of Technology and Bachelor of Science, Engineering Science, Mechanical Engineering Technology and Mechatronics Technology
  • Janaya Martin, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Brendda Martins Jordan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Sean Masterson, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Samuel Mathison, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Morgan Matott, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • McKenzie Mattison, Associate of Applied Science and Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Justice and Homeland Security
  • Daniel Maze, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Matthew McAnulty, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Dillon McCarthy, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Lindsay McCarty, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Kiera McConnell, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Amanda McFayden, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Shawn Mcgregor, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Joseph McIntosh, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Reily McIntosh, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Taylor McLaurin, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Brandon McPherson, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • Christopher McVannan, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Logan Mead, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Danae Medina, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Ruthanne Middlemiss, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Christy Mielke, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • James Mifflin, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Jacob Miller, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Logan Miller, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Josh Miller, Associate of Applied Science, Computer Information Systems
  • Jordan Miller, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Samuel Nchifuong Mingo, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Breonna Mitchell, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Neishia Mitchell, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Paige Monacelli, Bachelor of Business Administration, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Jason Monplaisir, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • James Morehouse, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • June Mosher, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Jordane Morelle Mouatcho Tchienge, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Olga Munoz, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Marjorie Murphy, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Cole Murray, Associate of Applied Science, Construction Technology: Management
  • Asajile Mwaipyana, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Cheyenne Myrie, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Peyton Nadeau, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sebastian Narvaez, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Matthew Needleman, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Addison Nellis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Zackery Newman, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Chassidy Newvine, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Victoria Nguyen, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Keila Nunez, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Melody Nunez, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Devin Nusbaum, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Sheraine O'Brien, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Jillian O'Brien, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Suzanna O'Dell, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Sara O'Duffy, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Aliza O'Geen, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Brittney O'Grady, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Candace O'Neill, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Kerrin O'Shaughnessy, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Rachel O'Shea, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Chelsea Oduro, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Emily Oeser, Bachelor of Science, Game Design and Development
  • Kelley Ohora, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Justin Omaga, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Frank Omarah, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Kaleb Ortega, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Gregory Osterhoudt, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Mariely Otero, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Jesse Otto, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ava Pallas, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Saige Papariello, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Kaitlyn Parcell, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Alexa Parigi, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Quincie Parker, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Talon Parker, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Jeida Parkinson, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Krystal Partelow, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Kyley Pascarella, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Apryl Paul, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Arlandy Paul-Dorval, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Allison Paxton, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Joseph Peabody, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Bright Peasah, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Jonathan Peck, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Alex Pedolsky, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Justin Peebles, Bachelor of Technology, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Ashley Peggs, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Dawson Pellerin, Associate of Applied Science, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Anthony Pelusi, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Josephine Pena, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Kylei Pena, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Andrew Penoyer, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Emily Pentz, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Wildelina Peralta Mora, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Lesley Perez, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Cheryl Perkins, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Michael Perrault, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Lacey Peters, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Adam Petric, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Brandi Phelan, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Madison Phillips, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Meghan Phillips, Associate of Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Owen Pierce, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Melissa Pierce, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Garrett Piercey, Associate of Occupational Studies, HVAC Trades
  • Rebecca Pinckney, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Alaina Pineiro, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Gokul Pisharody, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Nicole Piskorowski, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Ashley Plantz, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Anthony Portal, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Bradley Pray, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Ashley Preston, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Joni Price, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Logan Pritchard, Bachelor of Technology, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Eyani Pryce, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Ryan Pushong, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Katherine Quane, Associate of Applied Science and a Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Justice and Criminal Investigation
  • Maisey Rachminov, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Elijah Ramos, Associate of Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Allison Ramsey, Bachelor of Technology, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Morgan Randall, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Nicole Rayburn, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Donnie Reed, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Ty Reed, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Jessica Reff, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ian Reid, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Gregory Reid, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Torrie Reisman, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Carissa Reome, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Jazmine Reynolds, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Allison Ricci, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Tarita Richards, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Paige Richardson, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Tessa Richardson, Associate of Science, Business Administration
  • Hali Rio, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Libby Ritchie, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Adam Ritzer, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Billie Rivenburgh, Bachelor of Technology, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Amanda Rivera, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Morgan Rivers, Bachelor of Business Administration, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Shelby Roberts, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Noah Robinson, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Kaila Robinson-Smith, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Dana Roca, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Morgan Rodriguez, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Miguel Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Michael Rodriguez, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Bernadette Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Sean Roessel, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Roselli Ortiz, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Cayla Ross, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Karly Rothvoss, Bachelor of Business Administration, Agribusiness Management
  • Maxwell Routledge, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Madison Rowe, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Vincent Russell, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Louis Russell-Cook, Bachelor of Technology, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Bridget Rust, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Sarah Fay Rutherford, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Monia Saleh, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Justin Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Game Design and Development
  • Max Sanchez, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Bradley Sandroni, Bachelor of Technology, Industrial Technology Management
  • Steven Sands, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Henry Santana, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Beyonce Santiago, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Angelee Santillo, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Nicole Saunders, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Jacob Savery, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jasmine Sawmi, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Anthony Scalzo, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Wendi Schalkham, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Stephen Schermerhorn, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rachel Schlicht, Associate of Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Danielle Schmalz-Nicholl, Bachelor of Technology, Funeral Services Administration
  • Brandon Schmidt, Bachelor of Technology, Industrial Technology Management
  • Jake Sciara, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Kristen Sears, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Jessica Secor, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Colin Seidl, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Kayla Sellers, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Andrey Shafranov, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alexis Sheen, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Erik Sheridan, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Sean Sheridan, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Hannah Shippee, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kandy Shoen, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Kala Shope, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Timothy Simmons, Associate of Applied Science, Automotive Technology
  • Kimberly Simpson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Marie Singletary, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Christina Sisto, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Madison Skopeck, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kayla Slavny, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Megan Sleeth, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Veronica Smart, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Helen Smith, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Whitney Smith, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Zachery Smith, Bachelor of Technology, Funeral Services Administration
  • Kiersten Snitchler, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Nicholas Snyder, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Yumi Sonenberg, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jennifer St Pierre, Certificate, Practical Nursing
  • Danielle St. Denis, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Alexis St. Hilaire, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Demitri Stanley, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Stanton, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Alize Steeley, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Emily Stewart, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Kaitlyn Strader, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Mycah Stuckey, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Alysan Sullivan, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Eliza Sullivan, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Ashton Summors, Associate of Applied Science, Business Administration
  • Zachary Swartz, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Madison Sweeney, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Chase Sweeney, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Cole Sweeney, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Jeffry Swope, Bachelor of Science, Legal Studies
  • Alayna Taraska, Associate of Applied Science, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Consuelo Taveras, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Kenna Tavernia, Associate of Science, Business Administration
  • Lauren Taylor, Bachelor of Science, Veterinary Technology
  • Damion Taylor, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Deanna Teele, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Karyss Terrance, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Alyssa Terron, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Emiley Thacker, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Stephanie Thayer, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Mame Thiam, Associate of Applied Science, Individual Studies
  • Joanne Thompson, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Shane Tiernan, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Kenneth Timerman, Associate of Applied Science, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Lindsey Toms, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Morgan Topping, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Luis Torres Rivera, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Olivia Towndrow, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Josephine Towne, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Karrie Trainham, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Melissa Tram, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • William Trapp, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Kayla Traskos, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Johnathan Trathen, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Collin Trathen, Bachelor of Technology and a Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering Technology and Mechatronics Technology
  • Ayanna Treasure, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Tristan Trombley, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kaitlyn Trusty, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Riley Tucker, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Typhair, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Robert Tyrrell, Certificate, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Courtney Uffmann, Bachelor of Technology, Criminal Investigation
  • Timothy Urbom, Bachelor of Science, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Sabrina Urena-Molina, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Sydney Uthe, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Richard Vallejos, Bachelor of Science, Cybersecurity
  • Sarah Vamvakias, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Terri Vanalstyne, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Vincent VanBrocklin, Bachelor of Technology, Homeland Security
  • Johnathan Vanderbogart, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Angelina Vecchio, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jade Vega, Associate of Applied Science, Criminal Justice
  • Amanda Vega, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Thomas Ventiquattro, Associate of Science, Engineering Science
  • Keanu Ventura, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Ariana Viera, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Matthew Villacis, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Victoria Wade, Associate of Science, Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Adeline Wagner, Bachelor of Technology, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Michalla Wainwright, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Koreena Waite, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Allison Wakefield, Bachelor of Science, Applied Psychology
  • Nicholas Walberger, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Schuyler Waldron, Bachelor of Science, Cybersecurity
  • Natalia Wallace, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Joseph Wameling, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
  • Jenny Webster, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Ethan Weinberger, Bachelor of Technology, Information Technology
  • BobbyJo Wells, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Joseph Werner, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kaylee Whalen, Associate of Science, Business Administration
  • Carol Wheeler, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Tyleek Whitaker, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Michael White, Bachelor of Business Administration, Sports Management
  • Kambree White, Bachelor of Business Administration, Finance
  • Martina Whitmarsh, Associate of Science, Early Childhood
  • Daniel Whitton, Bachelor of Technology and a Bachelor of Science, Mechanical Engineering Technology and Mechatronics Technology
  • Strawberry Wilcox, Bachelor of Technology, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Tyler Willey, Bachelor of Technology, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Amouya Williams, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Jacquline Williams, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Arianna Wilson, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Shana Windover, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Emily Witkop, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Christopher Wolfe-McGuire, Bachelor of Science, Game Design and Development
  • Andrew Woodard, Bachelor of Technology, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Meredith Woodward, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Heather Worden, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Melissa Wormuth, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Peter Xanthaky, Associate of Applied Science, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Ticia Yerdon, Associate of Applied Science, Nursing
  • Caroline York, Bachelor of Business Administration, Agribusiness Management
  • Nicky Young, Bachelor of Science, Health Care Management
  • Eric Yurkon, Bachelor of Technology, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Erwin Zahler, Bachelor of Science, Emergency Management
  • Karry Ziegler, Associate of Applied Science, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Sarah Zufall, Bachelor of Science, Nursing
  • Joshua True, Bachelor of Business Administration, Management
About SUNY Canton

As Northern New York's premier college for career-driven bachelor's degrees, associate degrees and professional certificate programs, SUNY Canton delivers quality hands-on programs in digital design, engineering technology, health, management and public service. Faculty members are noted for their professional real-world experience in addition to outstanding academic credentials. As SUNY's leader in online education, SUNY Canton OnLine offers hundreds of flexible and convenient courses as well as 22 online degree programs. The college placed first in 14 categories in a SUNY-Wide Student Opinion Survey, most notably in career services, tutoring, library resources, and classroom facilities. The SUNY Canton Kangaroos 15 traditional athletic teams compete at the NCAA Division III level as part of the North Atlantic Conference. SUNY Canton also features varsity esports and cheerleading.

President Zvi Szafran